TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 15:10 --- 0 1
2 DR DADAR 15:22 15:25 3:00 9 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 16:05 16:08 3:00 53 1
4 KJT KARJAT 16:48 16:50 2:00 100 1
5 LNL LONAVALA 17:37 17:40 3:00 128 1
6 PUNE PUNE JN 19:00 19:05 5:00 192 1
7 DD DAUND JN 20:35 20:40 5:00 267 1
8 SUR SOLAPUR JN 00:15 00:25 10:00 454 2
9 GR GULBARGA 02:30 02:33 3:00 567 2
10 WADI WADI 03:50 04:00 10:00 604 2
11 SEM SERAM 04:24 04:25 1:00 641 2
12 TDU TANDUR 04:54 04:55 1:00 674 2
13 LPI LINGAMPALLI 06:39 06:40 1:00 765 2
14 BMT BEGAMPET 07:01 07:02 1:00 783 2
15 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:45 08:00 15:00 789 2
16 KZJ KAZIPET JN 10:10 10:20 10:00 929 2
17 WL WARANGAL 10:31 10:33 2:00 949 2
18 MABD MAHBUBABAD 11:27 11:28 1:00 1010 2
19 KMT KHAMMAM 12:03 12:05 2:00 1057 2
20 MDR MADHIRA 12:31 12:32 1:00 1101 2
21 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 13:50 14:05 15:00 1150 2
22 EE ELURU 14:53 14:55 2:00 1210 2
23 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 15:29 15:30 1:00 1258 2
24 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 15:49 15:50 1:00 1277 2
25 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 16:30 16:32 2:00 1300 2
26 SLO SAMALKOT JN 17:09 17:10 1:00 1350 2
27 TUNI TUNI 17:54 17:55 1:00 1404 2
28 AKP ANAKAPALLE 19:19 19:20 1:00 1467 2
29 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 20:50 21:10 20:00 1501 2
30 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 22:05 22:10 5:00 1561 2
31 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 23:05 23:07 2:00 1631 2
32 PSA PALASA 00:18 00:20 2:00 1704 3
33 SPT SOMPETA 00:45 00:47 2:00 1735 3
34 IPM ICHCHPURAM 01:01 01:03 2:00 1753 3
35 BAM BRAHMAPUR 01:25 01:35 10:00 1778 3
36 CAP CHATRAPUR 01:50 01:52 2:00 1799 3
37 BALU BALUGAN 02:35 02:37 2:00 1853 3
38 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 03:45 03:50 5:00 1924 3
39 BBS BHUBANESWAR 04:15 DEST --- 1943 3