TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 KTYM KOTTAYAM SOURCE 05:35 --- 0 1
2 CGV CHINGAVANAM 05:45 05:46 1:00 8 1
3 CGY CHANGANASERI 05:55 05:56 1:00 18 1
4 TRVL TIRUVALLA 06:05 06:06 1:00 26 1
5 CNGR CHENGANNUR 06:17 06:18 1:00 35 1
6 CYN CHERIYANAD 06:23 06:24 1:00 41 1
7 MVLK MAVELIKARA 06:33 06:34 1:00 47 1
8 KYJ KAYANKULAM 06:48 06:50 2:00 55 1
9 OCR OCHIRA 06:57 06:58 1:00 61 1
10 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 07:06 07:07 1:00 69 1
11 STKT SASTHANKOTTA 07:15 07:16 1:00 76 1
12 MQO MUNROTURUTTU 07:24 07:25 1:00 81 1
13 PRND PERINAD 07:32 07:33 1:00 87 1
14 QLN KOLLAM JN 08:15 DEST --- 96 1