TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 KOP KOLHAPUR SOURCE 07:55 --- 0 1
2 VV VALIVADE 08:06 08:07 1:00 7 1
3 RKD RUKADI 08:16 08:17 1:00 14 1
4 HTK HATKALANGDA 08:26 08:27 1:00 21 1
5 NMGT NMG TAMDALGE 08:35 08:36 1:00 26 1
6 JSP JAYASINGPUR 08:44 08:45 1:00 35 1
7 MRJ MIRAJ JN 09:07 09:10 3:00 47 1
8 VRB VISHRAMBAG 09:17 09:18 1:00 52 1
9 SLI SANGLI 09:27 09:30 3:00 54 1
10 BVQ BHILAVDI 09:49 09:50 1:00 74 1
11 KOV KIRLOSKARVADI 10:04 10:05 1:00 88 1
12 TKR TAKARI 10:14 10:15 1:00 96 1
13 KRD KARAD 10:42 10:45 3:00 122 1
14 MSR MASUR 11:04 11:05 1:00 136 1
15 TAZ TARGAON 11:14 11:15 1:00 149 1
16 RMP RAHIMATPUR 11:29 11:30 1:00 160 1
17 KRG KOREGAON 11:44 11:45 1:00 170 1
18 STR SATARA 12:02 12:05 3:00 181 1
19 WTR WATHAR 12:34 12:35 1:00 207 1
20 LNN LONAND 13:09 13:10 1:00 234 1
21 NIRA NIRA 13:29 13:30 1:00 242 1
22 JJR JEJURI 14:09 14:10 1:00 268 1
23 GPR GHORPURI 15:14 15:15 1:00 324 1
24 PUNE PUNE JN 15:40 15:45 5:00 326 1
25 SVJR SHIVAJI NAGAR 15:52 15:53 1:00 329 1
26 CCH CHINCHVAD 16:14 16:15 1:00 343 1
27 TGN TALEGAON 16:41 16:42 1:00 360 1
28 LNL LONAVALA 17:03 17:05 2:00 390 1
29 KAD KHANDALA 17:09 17:10 1:00 394 1
30 KJT KARJAT 17:53 17:55 2:00 418 1
31 KYN KALYAN JN 18:47 18:50 3:00 465 1
32 TNA THANE 19:12 19:15 3:00 485 1
33 DR DADAR 19:37 19:40 3:00 509 1
34 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 20:05 DEST --- 518 1