TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 LJN LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 16:40 --- 0 1
2 ON UNNAO JN 17:35 17:37 2:00 56 1
3 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 18:15 18:30 15:00 74 1
4 GOY GOVINDPURI 18:46 18:48 2:00 77 1
5 PHN POKHRAYAN 19:32 19:34 2:00 132 1
6 KPI KALPI 19:48 19:50 2:00 146 1
7 ORAI ORAI 20:23 20:28 5:00 179 1
8 AIT AIT 20:47 20:49 2:00 204 1
9 MOTH MOTH 21:18 21:20 2:00 238 1
10 CGN CHIRGAON 21:38 21:40 2:00 261 1
11 JHS JHANSI JN 22:35 DEST --- 293 1