TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MAO MADGAON SOURCE 18:00 --- 0 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 18:31 18:32 1:00 32 1
3 THVM THIVIM 18:54 18:55 1:00 49 1
4 PERN PERNEM 19:10 19:11 1:00 60 1
5 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 19:36 19:37 1:00 90 1
6 KUDL KUDAL 20:09 20:10 1:00 119 1
7 SNDD SINDHUDURG 20:29 20:30 1:00 134 1
8 KKW KANKAVLI 21:09 21:10 1:00 159 1
9 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 21:39 21:40 1:00 202 1
10 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 21:53 21:54 1:00 225 1
11 VID VILAVADE 22:10 22:11 1:00 249 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 23:00 23:05 5:00 315 1
13 SGR SANGMESHWAR 23:47 23:48 1:00 361 1
14 CHI CHIPLUN 00:31 00:32 1:00 421 2
15 KHED KHED 01:01 01:02 1:00 462 2
16 MNI MANGAON 02:12 02:14 2:00 557 2
17 PNVL PANVEL 04:05 04:10 5:00 672 2
18 TNA THANE 04:52 04:55 3:00 707 2
19 DR DADAR 05:17 05:20 3:00 731 2
20 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 05:50 DEST --- 740 2