TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MAO MADGAON SOURCE 09:15 --- 0 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 09:47 09:48 1:00 32 1
3 THVM THIVIM 10:07 10:08 1:00 49 1
4 PERN PERNEM 10:21 10:22 1:00 60 1
5 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 10:41 10:42 1:00 90 1
6 KUDL KUDAL 11:03 11:04 1:00 119 1
7 SNDD SINDHUDURG 11:16 11:17 1:00 134 1
8 KKW KANKAVLI 11:34 11:35 1:00 159 1
9 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 12:07 12:08 1:00 202 1
10 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 12:24 12:25 1:00 225 1
11 ADVI ADAVALI 12:50 12:51 1:00 270 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 14:00 14:05 5:00 315 1
13 SGR SANGMESHWAR 14:46 14:47 1:00 361 1
14 CHI CHIPLUN 15:27 15:28 1:00 421 1
15 KHED KHED 15:56 15:57 1:00 462 1
16 MNI MANGAON 17:09 17:10 1:00 557 1
17 PNVL PANVEL 19:25 19:30 5:00 672 1
18 TNA THANE 20:37 20:40 3:00 707 1
19 DR DADAR 21:02 21:05 3:00 731 1
20 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 21:40 DEST --- 740 1