TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11012 NED-LTT EXP N N N Y N N N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 NED NANDED SOURCE 06:30 --- 0 1
2 PAU PURNA JN 06:55 06:57 2:00 30 1
3 PBN PARBHANI JN 07:50 07:52 2:00 59 1
4 GNH GANGAKHER 08:24 08:25 1:00 93 1
5 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 09:20 09:40 20:00 123 1
6 PNF PANGAON 10:30 10:31 1:00 158 1
7 LTRR LATUR ROAD 11:20 11:30 10:00 186 1
8 LUR LATUR 12:10 12:20 10:00 219 1
9 UMD USMANABAD 13:45 13:48 3:00 298 1
10 BTW BARSI TOWN 14:26 14:28 2:00 334 1
11 KWV KURDUVADI 15:15 15:25 10:00 372 1
12 PUNE PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 5:00 556 1
13 LNL LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 2:00 620 1
14 KYN KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 3:00 694 1
15 TNA THANE 22:53 22:55 2:00 714 1
16 LTT LOKMANYATILAK 23:45 DEST --- 732 1