TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
12009 SHATABDI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 MMCT MUMBAI CENTRAL SOURCE 06:25 --- 0 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 06:56 06:59 3:00 30 1
3 VAPI VAPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 170 1
4 ST SURAT 09:31 09:36 5:00 262 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 10:13 10:14 1:00 321 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 11:04 11:09 5:00 391 1
7 ANND ANAND JN 11:36 11:38 2:00 427 1
8 ND NADIAD JN 11:52 11:54 2:00 445 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 12:45 DEST --- 491 1