TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11027 CSMT-MAS MAIL Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 23:45 --- 0 1
2 DR DADAR 23:52 23:55 3:00 9 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 00:37 00:40 3:00 53 2
4 KJT KARJAT 01:23 01:25 2:00 100 2
5 LNL LONAVALA 02:07 02:10 3:00 128 2
6 KK KHADKI 02:58 03:00 2:00 185 2
7 PUNE PUNE JN 03:30 03:35 5:00 192 2
8 DD DAUND JN 04:55 05:05 10:00 267 2
9 BGVN BHIGWAN 05:28 05:30 2:00 294 2
10 JEUR JEUR 06:28 06:30 2:00 341 2
11 KEM KEM 06:48 06:50 2:00 357 2
12 KWV KURDUVADI 08:00 08:02 2:00 376 2
13 MA MADHA 08:18 08:20 2:00 391 2
14 MO MOHOL 08:43 08:45 2:00 421 2
15 SUR SOLAPUR JN 09:30 09:40 10:00 454 2
16 HG HOTGI 09:58 10:00 2:00 469 2
17 AKOR AKALKOT ROAD 10:20 10:22 2:00 490 2
18 DUD DUDHANI 10:48 10:50 2:00 518 2
19 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 11:13 11:15 2:00 541 2
20 GR GULBARGA 11:45 11:48 3:00 567 2
21 SDB SHAHABAD 12:13 12:15 2:00 594 2
22 WADI WADI 12:50 12:55 5:00 604 2
23 NW NALWAR 13:14 13:15 1:00 617 2
24 YG YADGIR 13:34 13:35 1:00 643 2
25 SADP SAIDAPUR 13:54 13:55 1:00 666 2
26 KSN KRISHNA 14:14 14:15 1:00 686 2
27 RC RAICHUR 14:48 14:50 2:00 712 2
28 MTU MATMARI 15:09 15:10 1:00 729 2
29 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 15:18 15:20 2:00 740 2
30 KO KOSGI 15:34 15:35 1:00 753 2
31 KGL KUPGAL 15:49 15:50 1:00 766 2
32 AD ADONI 16:18 16:20 2:00 781 2
33 NRR NAGARUR 16:29 16:30 1:00 790 2
34 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 17:48 17:50 2:00 832 2
35 GY GOOTY 18:18 18:20 2:00 861 2
36 RLO RAYALCHERUVU 18:39 18:40 1:00 885 2
37 TU TADIPATRI 18:59 19:00 1:00 909 2
38 KDP KONDAPURAM 19:29 19:30 1:00 937 2
39 MOO MUDDANURU 19:48 19:50 2:00 962 2
40 YA YERRAGUNTLA 20:08 20:10 2:00 978 2
41 KKM KAMALAPURAM 20:23 20:25 2:00 994 2
42 HX CUDDAPAH 20:53 20:55 2:00 1017 2
43 NRE NANDALUR 21:39 21:40 1:00 1057 2
44 RJP RAZAMPETA 21:54 21:55 1:00 1068 2
45 KOU KODURU 22:18 22:20 2:00 1102 2
46 RU RENIGUNTA JN 00:18 00:20 2:00 1142 3
47 PUT PUTTUR 00:58 01:00 2:00 1166 3
48 TRT TIRUTTANI 01:28 01:30 2:00 1198 3
49 AJJ ARAKKONAM 01:55 02:00 5:00 1211 3
50 TRL TIRUVALLUR 02:23 02:25 2:00 1238 3
51 PER PERAMBUR 02:53 02:55 2:00 1280 3
52 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 03:30 DEST --- 1286 3