TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 00:10 --- 0 1
2 DR DADAR 00:22 00:25 3:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 00:47 00:50 3:00 33 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 01:12 01:15 3:00 53 1
5 IGP IGATPURI 03:00 03:05 5:00 136 1
6 NK NASIK ROAD 03:50 03:55 5:00 187 1
7 MMR MANMAD JN 04:50 04:55 5:00 260 1
8 PC PACHORA JN 06:09 06:10 1:00 372 1
9 JL JALGAON JN 06:38 06:40 2:00 420 1
10 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 07:25 07:30 5:00 444 1
11 BAU BURHANPUR 08:18 08:20 2:00 499 1
12 NPNR NEPANAGAR 08:43 08:45 2:00 525 1
13 KNW KHANDWA 09:55 10:00 5:00 568 1
14 ET ITARSI JN 12:40 12:50 10:00 751 1
15 PPI PIPARIYA 13:50 13:52 2:00 818 1
16 NU NARSINGHPUR 14:58 15:00 2:00 912 1
17 MML MADAN MAHAL 15:54 15:56 2:00 993 1
18 JBP JABALPUR 16:10 16:20 10:00 996 1
19 KTE KATNI 17:20 17:40 20:00 1087 1
20 MYR MAIHAR 18:38 18:40 2:00 1150 1
21 STA SATNA 19:20 19:30 10:00 1185 1
22 MKP MANIKPUR JN 21:50 21:55 5:00 1262 1
23 ACOI ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 00:12 00:32 20:00 1361 2
24 BDL VINDHYACHAL 01:55 01:57 2:00 1430 2
25 MZP MIRZAPUR 02:15 02:20 5:00 1437 2
26 CAR CHUNAR 02:50 02:55 5:00 1468 2
27 KEI KASHI 04:13 04:15 2:00 1506 2
28 BSB VARANASI JN 04:40 DEST --- 1511 2