TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
58651 RNC LAD PASSENGER Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 RNC RANCHI SOURCE 05:00 --- 0 1
2 AOR ARGORA 05:05 05:06 1:00 2 1
3 PIS PISKA 05:19 05:20 1:00 14 1
4 ITKY ITKY 05:31 05:32 1:00 22 1
5 TGB TANGARBASULI 05:39 05:40 1:00 29 1
6 NRKP NARKOPI 05:49 05:50 1:00 39 1
7 NJA NAGJUA 05:59 06:00 1:00 47 1
8 AKZ AKASHI 06:07 06:08 1:00 53 1
9 IRN IRGAON 06:14 06:15 1:00 59 1
10 LAD LOHARDAGA 06:30 DEST --- 67 1