TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11067 SAKET EXPRESS N N Y N N Y N
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:23 --- 0 1
2 TNA THANE 05:38 05:40 2:00 17 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 3:00 37 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 5:00 121 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 5:00 171 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 5:00 244 1
7 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 10:00 428 1
8 BAU BURHANPUR 12:48 12:50 2:00 483 1
9 KNW KHANDWA 14:15 14:20 5:00 552 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 10:00 735 1
11 PPI PIPARIYA 18:03 18:05 2:00 802 1
12 NU NARSINGHPUR 19:10 19:12 2:00 896 1
13 JBP JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 10:00 980 1
14 KTE KATNI 22:05 22:10 5:00 1071 1
15 STA SATNA 23:45 23:55 10:00 1169 1
16 MKP MANIKPUR JN 01:40 01:45 5:00 1247 2
17 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 25:00 1346 2
18 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 05:45 05:50 5:00 1405 2
19 SLN SULTANPUR 07:15 07:20 5:00 1445 2
20 FD FAIZABAD JN 08:55 DEST --- 1503 2