TRAIN INFORMATION:

Here you can catch the Train information with Arrival, Departure, Distance and Day of journey.


TRAIN NUMBER TRAIN NAME MON TUE WED THUR FRI SAT SUN CLASS
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
S_No STN CODE STN NAME ROUTE NO ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME HALT TIME(MINUTES) DISTANCE(KM) DAY
1 CSMT C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 14:30 --- 0 1
2 DR DADAR 14:41 14:43 2:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 15:03 15:05 2:00 33 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 15:27 15:30 3:00 53 1
5 KJT KARJAT 16:08 16:10 2:00 100 1
6 KAD KHANDALA 16:53 16:55 2:00 124 1
7 LNL LONAVALA 17:02 17:05 3:00 128 1
8 CCH CHINCHVAD 17:45 17:47 2:00 175 1
9 PMP PIMPRI 17:50 17:52 2:00 177 1
10 KK KHADKI 18:03 18:05 2:00 185 1
11 SVJR SHIVAJI NAGAR 18:13 18:15 2:00 189 1
12 PUNE PUNE JN 18:40 DEST --- 192 1