TRAIN ARRIVING AT STATIONS:

Here you can check the different trains arrival on your preffered stations with all the details of Arrival, Departure Timings etc from stations.


Trains Arriving in next : 2 Hours

S_No Train No. Train Name Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay Arrival Delay Departure
1 37845 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 18:05 Source 18:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
2 36839 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:05 Source 18:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
3 38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL Source 18:07 Source 18:07 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
4 37337 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 18:10 Source 18:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
5 38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 18:15 Source 18:15 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
6 37265 HWH DC LOCAL Source 18:15 Source 18:15 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
7 12341 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 18:20 Source 18:20 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
8 37267 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:20 Source 18:20 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
9 37063 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 18:25 Source 18:25 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
10 37121 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 18:30 Source 18:30 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
11 36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:30 Source 18:30 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
12 38827 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 18:35 Source 18:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
13 37847 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 18:35 Source 18:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
14 37379 HWH-GOGT LOCAL Source 18:40 Source 18:40 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
15 37269 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:45 Source 18:45 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
16 38723 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL Source 18:45 Source 18:45 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
17 37201 MATRIBHUMI LOCAL Source 18:55 Source 18:55 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
18 38313 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 18:55 Source 18:55 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
19 36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:57 Source 18:57 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
20 37849 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 19:00 Source 19:00 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
21 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP Source 19:00 Source 19:00 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
22 37339 HWH - TAK LOCAL Source 19:05 Source 19:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
23 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:05 Source 19:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
24 37851 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 19:10 Source 19:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
25 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL Source 19:10 Source 19:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
26 37305 ANDOLAN LOCAL Source 19:15 Source 19:15 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
27 38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 19:15 Source 19:15 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
28 36087 HWH-MSAELOCAL Source 19:20 Source 19:20 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
29 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:25 Source 19:25 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
30 37925 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 19:25 Source 19:25 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
31 37271 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 19:30 Source 19:30 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
32 38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 19:35 Source 19:35 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
33 37273 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 19:40 Source 19:40 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
34 12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL Source 19:40 Source 19:40 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
35 36845 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 19:47 Source 19:47 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
36 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:48 Source 19:48 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
37 37341 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 19:50 Source 19:50 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
38 13023 HOWRAH GAYA EXPRESS Source 19:50 Source 19:50 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
39 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Source 20:00 Source 20:00 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
40 12810 HWH CSMT MAIL Source 20:00 Source 20:00 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
41 12503 BNC-AGTL HUMSAFAR EXP 18:30 18:50 19:42 20:02 01:12 01:12
42 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 20:05 Source 20:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
43 37343 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 20:05 Source 20:05 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
44 37275 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 20:10 Source 20:10 RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
45 37122 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 19:35 Destination 19:35 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
46 12246 YPR - HWH WEEKLY DURANTO 16:45 Destination 19:15 Destination 02:30 RIGHT TIME
47 12848 DGHA-HWH SUPERFAST AC EXP 18:40 Destination 18:40 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
48 37020 SRP-HWH LOCAL 18:35 Destination 18:35 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
49 12261 CSMT-HWH DURANTO EXPRESS 19:50 Destination 20:08 Destination 00:18 RIGHT TIME
50 37062 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:55 Destination 18:55 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
51 37064 SHE-HWH LOCAL 20:05 Destination 20:05 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
52 22322 SIURI HWH HOOL EXP 18:00 Destination 18:33 Destination 00:33 RIGHT TIME
53 37060 SHEORAPHULI HOWRAH LOCAL 18:20 Destination 18:29 Destination 00:09 RIGHT TIME
54 38108 ULB-HWH SUB LOCAL 19:05 Destination 19:05 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
55 37264 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:50 Destination 18:05 Destination 00:15 RIGHT TIME
56 37266 BDC-HWH LOCAL 18:12 Destination 18:19 Destination 00:07 RIGHT TIME
57 37268 BDC-HWH LOCAL 18:30 Destination 18:35 Destination 00:05 RIGHT TIME
58 37270 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:10 Destination 19:10 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
59 37272 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:22 Destination 19:22 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
60 37274 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:55 Destination 19:55 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
61 37342 TAK-HWH LOCAL 18:40 Destination 18:40 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
62 37344 TAK-HWH LOCAL 19:42 Destination 19:42 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
63 68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 18:22 Destination 18:35 Destination 00:13 RIGHT TIME
64 38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:57 Destination 18:57 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
65 37844 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:48 Destination 19:48 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
66 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:20 Destination 19:28 Destination 00:08 RIGHT TIME
67 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:37 Destination 18:37 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
68 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:38 Destination 19:38 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
69 38448 PKU-HWH LOCAL 20:00 Destination 20:00 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
70 37658 MYM-HWH LOCAL 17:55 Destination 18:10 Destination 00:15 RIGHT TIME
71 36086 MSAE HWH LOCAL 20:05 Destination 20:05 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
72 38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 19:25 Destination 19:25 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
73 12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:52 Destination 19:45 Destination 00:53 RIGHT TIME
74 36846 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 18:45 Destination 18:54 Destination 00:09 RIGHT TIME
75 36848 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 19:55 Destination 19:55 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
76 37924 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 18:05 Destination 18:29 Destination 00:24 RIGHT TIME
77 37842 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:02 Destination 19:02 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
78 38724 KGP - HWH EMU 20:12 Destination 20:12 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
79 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:48 Destination 18:48 Destination RIGHT TIME RIGHT TIME
80 37926 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 18:48 Destination 19:09 Destination 00:21 RIGHT TIME